Results


Check out our recent official PSAT to SAT and SAT to SAT results sorted by school.

SCHOOL
STUDENT RESULT
AMERICAN HERITAGE SAFA CHOWDHURY 1900, UM
AMERICAN HERITAGE SIMONE DOUGLAS +150, GA TECH
AMERICAN HERITAGE LANI MENDELSON TULANE UNIVERSITY
AMERICAN HERITAGE JOSH BURMAN PRINCETON UNIVERSITY
AMERICAN HERITAGE LUIS LUCIANI 130 POINTS IMPROVED
AMERICAN HERITAGE JOSEPH HARPER
UCF
AMERICAN HERITAGE SAMANTHA MEDEIROS +150
AMERICAN HERITAGE MATTHEW ROBINSON ACT 29, UCF
ARCH BISHOP MCCARTHY STEPHANIE TEWES 31 ACT, 1340 SAT
ARCH BISHOP MCCARTHY REBECCA GANIM PENN STATE
ATLANTIC IB SURYA DUGGIRALA
2030
ATLANTIC IB KIMBERLY JASMIN
UF
ATLANTIC IB KIRAN SONTY
2100, USC
ATLANTIC IB RONAK GANDHI 2050
ATLANTIC IB DAVID HO 2010, UF
ATLANTIC IB ELYSE NGUYEN 2040, 32 ACT
ATLANTIC IB RAFAEL KHALLOUQI 2030, LEHIGH
ATLANTIC IB MORGAN FRANKLIN +180
ATLANTIC IB KATHLEEN MCQUEENEY 1410 MATH AND READING
ATLANTIC IB ARIELLE VERED 31, 2020
ATLANTIC IB JENN HUA 31, 2050
ATLANTIC IB AMIT MANDALIA 35 ACT
ATLANTIC IB MARTIN COHEN 2030
ATLANTIC IB ADAM JACOBSON 2040
ATLANTIC IB JONATHAN GREENWALD 1400 (Math & Reading)
ATLANTIC IB SUHAN ISLAM 190 POINTS IMPROVED
ATLANTIC IB NADIA HUQ 100 POINTS IMPROVED
ATLANTIC IB BETTY WANG 200 POINTS IMPROVED
ATLANTIC IB TRIET LEMINH UCF
ATLANTIC IB JINA CHOI +150
ATLANTIC IB MIA LEPP FSU
ATLANTIC IB ANDRE CLERMONT SANTA FE COLLEGE
ATLANTIC IB TWAN NGUYEN 1350
ATLANTIC TECH PEETE JEAN-JACQUES
BOCA CHRISTIAN IRIS ZIELSKE NATIONAL MERIT - VALEDICT0RIAN
BOCA CHRISTIAN AMY BARNHILL 30 ACT
BOCA HIGH VLAD KARAPOV +400
BOCA HIGH QUINN SILVERGLATE 2100
BOCA HIGH MITCHELL PARKE +180, UF
BOCA HIGH CARLY COMITO NOVA
BOCA HIGH JORDAN GHANEM 1280
BOCA HIGH LAUREN BRIDGES 250 POINTS IMPROVED
BOCA HIGH KYLE EPSTEIN 1410 (Math & Reading)
BOCA HIGH ASHLEY GUISTOLISI UNIV OF MIAMI
BOCA HIGH JEREMY MAKOVER 1400 (Math & Reading)
BOCA HIGH NOAM SILVERMAN 120 POINTS IMPROVED
BOCA HIGH TANMAY MEHROTRA FSU
BOCA PREP SUSIE ABROMEIT DUKE UNIVERSITY
BOYD ANDERSON HARMAN KAUR 1740
BOYD ANDERSON SUKHMANDEEP KAUR UF
CALVARY CHRISTIAN CHRIS LeMARIE 1900, UF
CARDINAL GIBBONS CAMERON WEISS 33 ACT
CARDINAL GIBBONS ALEX CUADROS 31 ACT UNIV OF MASS. AMHERST
CARDINAL GIBBONS SHANNON WEISZ
UF
CARDINAL GIBBONS MARGAUX MCINTYRE UF
CARDINAL GIBBONS JENNA MCADAM FSU
CARDINAL GIBBONS

ALEX GRANT

VASSAR
CARDINAL GIBBONS SARAH BOGDAN 2130
CARDINAL GIBBONS ALYSSA REEDER +150
CARDINAL GIBBONS CODY LIESE 120 POINTS IMPROVED
CARDINAL GIBBONS BAILEY BUDD 120 POINTS IMPROVED
CARDINAL GIBBONS CHRIS COOPER 90 POINTS IMPROVED
CARDINAL GIBBONS GABRIELLA ASCIONE UCF LEAD SCHOLAR
COLLEGE ACADEMY HIGH CHELSEA COHEN 800 MATH, NYU
CORAL GLADES HS ALAURA SALGADO 2300, 800 WRITING
CORAL GLADES HS AMY WEISS MICHIGAN, UF
CORAL GLADES HS ANIRUDH NADKARNI 31 ACT
CORAL GLADES HS JAIMIN PATEL 2000
CORAL GLADES HS NIKI NAMAZI 1920, UF
CORAL GLADES HS SHANNEN MITCHELL 1820, UF
CORAL GLADES HS AUSTIN McMAHON FLORIDA GULF COAST
CORAL GLADES HS CODY SHERRIN UNF
CORAL GLADES HS DANIELLA MONTERO UF
CORAL GLADES HS SARA SHERMAN 2100, UF
CORAL GLADES HS MOLLY SCHULSON 2260
CORAL GLADES HS ALEX SICA +200
CORAL GLADES HS SAM VULIN UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
CORAL GLADES HS STEPHANIE GENDEL UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
CORAL GLADES HS ROBERT WECHSLER 31 ACT
CORAL GLADES HS ELLIOT SCHWARTZ 1420 SAT
CORAL GLADES HS ALI MENDEL UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
CORAL GLADES HS DAVID NADLE WHARTON, 1470
CORAL SPRINGS MATT SHAPIRO 790 MATH
CORAL SPRINGS JENNA HOROWITZ +100 FSU
CORAL SPRINGS ZOEY SMITH 1940 UF
CORAL SPRINGS TORI SCIANDRA +100 FSU
CORAL SPRINGS JORDAN COHEN
NYU-TISCH
CORAL SPRINGS ASHLEY RYNAR 31 ACT
CORAL SPRINGS MICHELLE LICHT 30 1ST ACT
CORAL SPRINGS JESSICA VOSS FSU
CORAL SPRINGS KEIGHLY CHAMBERS
+210, UF
CORAL SPRINGS CHELSEA STUDLEY 200 POINTS IMPROVED
CORAL SPRINGS VICTORIA GREENE 100 POINTS IMPROVED, UF
CORAL SPRINGS KRISTEN JACOBS 100 POINTS IMPROVED
CORAL SPRINGS MELANIE LYON 150 POINTS IMPROVED
CORAL SPRINGS NORA OKONSKI 1930
CORAL SPRINGS MARGO LYON VALEDICTORIAN
CORAL SPRINGS OLIVIA POLK FSU
CORAL SPRINGS BRETT SCHNEIDER DOMINICAN BASEBALL
CORAL SPRINGS MARTIN FELIX FIU
CORAL SPRINGS BAYLEY STUDLEY UCF
CORAL SPRINGS JAMIE KLEIN +150 POINTS IMPROVED
CORAL SPRINGS RAVEEKA RAMESHWAR
1320
CORAL SPRINGS BRIANNA RITTERSPOON UF, 30 ACT
CORAL SPRINGS MELANIE BARRON 790 READING
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER KIANA MCNAB UCF
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER GREGORY OHL +280
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER BRIAN COLDWELL 33 ACT
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER JIMENA BERNALES UF
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER DANIELLE KRIPITZER UF
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER KYLE MORRIS 33 ACT
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER JULIA ROSENBERG UCF
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN LAUREN BAUGHMAN +150
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN STEFAN PYTKO FAU
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN AUGUSTINA ROSETTI SALUTATORIAN
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN DAVID HOLZAPFEL VA TECH
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN ANDREW MARTIN 1990, 30 ACT, UF
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN MIKI ROSETTI VIRGINIA TECH
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN MARIEL RECTOR 29 ACT
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN KELSEY GEER FSU
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN CAL WILSON UF
CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN RYAN MILNER
NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY
CYPRESS BAY HS JARROD HUMPHREY 12 ESSAY
DAVID POSNACK HS KARI PLFLANZER 800 MATH
DAVID POSNACK HS ALEEZA NOVAK UCF
DEERFIELD IB XENIA LEDTSEVA 2150, CORNELL
DEERFIELD IB NIDHI PATEL 2340
DEERFIELD IB CONNOR MCVAY 2130 NYU
DEERFIELD IB SHRAN KAPOOR 2220 UF HONORS
DEERFIELD IB AMIT SAHA 2140
DEERFIELD IB SAMEER PANDHARE 2190
DEERFIELD IB JANAN KHIMANI 2400
DEERFIELD IB GABRIELLE DURAY 1880, FSU
DEERFIELD IB SABINA MUHAMED 32 ACT
DEERFIELD IB NIVEN MODY 340 POINTS IMPROVED
DEERFIELD IB ROB LEVY 330 POINTS IMPROVED
DEERFIELD IB MICHAEL GROSS 270 POINTS IMPROVED
DEERFIELD IB AMBER MAJID 150 POINTS IMPROVED
DEERFIELD IB ELLEN DEGNAN 2340 PSAT, YALE
DEERFIELD IB MING ZHAO 1550 (Math & Reading)
DEERFIELD IB JEN TANG 200 POINTS IMPROVED
DEERFIELD IB CHRISTINE VILLAVERDE 130 POINTS IMPROVED
DEERFIELD IB DEVAN PATEL
UF
DEERFIELD IB ASHIRA KLEIN FSU HONORS, 32 ACT
DONNA KLEIN SHANI BADNANI GEORGIA TECH
DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS LILI PODUZLO 2260
DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS JORDAN OSSERMAN PENN - 770 READING
DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS ETHAN COHEN FSU
DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS LENA FRANKLIN TULANE
DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS SASHA STRUHL 1430 (Math & Reading)
DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS KRISTIN WITENSTEIN UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
GRANDVIEW MATT WALLACH 1320 (Math & Reading)
GRANDVIEW LEXI FRANC
RUTGERS
GRANDVIEW REBECCA STOKOE NYU
HOME SCHOOLED KELLYN ABBANAT U.S. NAVAL ACADEMY
MONARCH DIEGO LEON +230
MONARCH RACHEL PROCK UF
MONARCH GUI CYAMIN 1870, 31 ACT, UF
MONARCH MANUELA LOPEZ U PENN
MONARCH JOHN GONZALEZ +7 ACT
MONARCH JAYNE PATTERSON UCF
MONARCH JULIANN DESIATO 1770 FSU
MONARCH KAYLA MITSON UCF
MONARCH AMANDA ALI NOVA PRE-MED
MONARCH ASHLEY SORENSON FGCU
MONARCH SHANZAY PERVAIS UCF
MONARCH JOANNA COTTER UF, 30 ACT
MONARCH JOSE BIGIO +270 POINTS
N. BROWARD PREP J.P. 31 ACT
N. BROWARD PREP NICOLE BERGAMO 1850, +160
N. BROWARD PREP CHRISTIAN CORREA +140
N. BROWARD PREP DAVID MORRISON
2040
N. BROWARD PREP SHELBY FARMER 700 READING
N. BROWARD PREP LANCE WATNER 1310
N. BROWARD PREP DEVIKA BOODHOO 1940
N. BROWARD PREP JONATHAN SILVA 1280
N. BROWARD PREP JESSICA HANZMAN 180 POINTS IMPROVED
N. BROWARD PREP JORIE SCHOLNIK 120 POINTS IMPROVED
N. BROWARD PREP JEN ABECASSIS 1340 (Math & Reading)
N. BROWARD PREP BEN SILVERSTEIN 730 MATH
N. BROWARD PREP SAMANTHA CONWAY 300 POINTS IMPROVED
N. BROWARD PREP ANDREW WARSHAW +190 POINTS (1080-1270) SAT
N. BROWARD PREP PERRY GATTEGNO NORTHWESTERN/1490 SAT
N. BROWARD PREP JESSICA PAGANO
UNF
N. BROWARD PREP HEATHER LANGANAS FSU
N. BROWARD PREP ALLISON MILLMAN 150 POINTS IMPROVED
N. BROWARD PREP KRISTEN THARP
+5 ACT
N. BROWARD PREP STEVEN GONEDES +200 SAT
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS SEAN MCCLASKIE +100, FSU
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS FARAH ERISS +210 POINTS
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HEATHER BERG 29 1ST ACT
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS VICTORIA BASSO FSU HONORS
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS ALISON BRENNAN 1340 (Math & Reading)
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS BILL RIDDICK 1320 (Math & Reading)
PALM BEACH CENTRAL DAVID COOK +130 / 1400 SAT
PARK VISTA HS MADISON BELFOUR UF
PARK VISTA HS BASSIL BAN-GHANEM 1700 UF
PARK VISTA HS JESSICA JEONG +340
PINECREST MATT DE YOUNG 1320
PINECREST ADRIANA HARRISON BARNARD (COLUMBIA)
PINECREST TREVOR O'NEILL PRINCETON UNIVERSITY
PINECREST DeWAYNE CAMERON COLLEGE OF HOLY CROSS (FOOTBALL)
PINECREST AMANDA BREEZING 1400 PENN (Math & Reading)
PINECREST RACHEL RUBIN UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
PINECREST KOUROSH KENYEJAD 200 POINTS IMPROVED
PINECREST ALBERTO BENEJAN 2130 SAT, 34 ACT
PINECREST JAKE BURKS
UF
PINECREST TUCKER BURKS 29 ACT
PINECREST SHANICE WILSON 31 ACT
PINECREST JOSEPH ARDUINI
BENEDICTINE COLLEGE
PINECREST VALERIE KIM BROWN
PLANTATION HIGH JOSH SOLANO 1440 (Math & Reading)
PLANTATION HIGH MIKE KURITZKY 1550 OD SAT
POMPANO BEACH LESLIE NGUYEN +160
POMPANO BEACH NICOLE JENKINS +150, U OF SAN FRANSISCO
POMPANO BEACH ALLISON CAUVIN 800 MATH, UF
POMPANO BEACH ACQUEL ALLEN 1880, VANDERBILT
POMPANO BEACH MELISSA HERMAN 30 ACT
POMPANO BEACH PRIYA PARIKH UF HONORS 2070
POMPANO BEACH ANDREW MORA CORNELL
POPE JOHN PAUL OWEN McATEER 2100
POPE JOHN PAUL RICHARD HANDAL NOVA FULL SCHOLARSHIP
POPE JOHN PAUL MELISSA WARNOCK 1930 UF
POPE JOHN PAUL JENNIFER YOUNGBLOOD FIU
POPE JOHN PAUL NICK RUCINSKI CS FIRE ACADEMY
POPE JOHN PAUL DYLAN CIARLETTA 30 ACT
POPE JOHN PAUL CLAIRE HOSSMANN 150 POINTS IMPROVED
POPE JOHN PAUL STEVE REISS UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
POPE JOHN PAUL ADRIANA PERO UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI
POPE JOHN PAUL VINCE MATTHEWS 740 MATH
POPE JOHN PAUL CHRIS HORTON 110 POINTS IMPROVED
POPE JOHN PAUL MIKE SERVIDIO 270 POINTS IMPROVED
POPE JOHN PAUL ALISON MATTHEWS UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI
POPE JOHN PAUL MITCH BROOKS
29 ACT, 1940 SAT, 740 READING
POPE JOHN PAUL TRACEY CIARLETTA +150
SAINT ANDREWS CHASE GOLDBAUM 2150
SAINT ANDREWS PARKER FRITTS 1420
SAINT ANDREWS CJ CHRISTIAN HARVARD
SAINT ANDREWS LISA BAYMAN 100 POINTS IMPROVED
SAINT ANDREWS MIA FINE GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY
SAINT ANDREWS BRITTANY ROSS MICHIGAN
SAINT ANDREWS ANDRE DAVIES HARVARD
SOUTH TECH ACADEMY AMBERLEIGH RAMOS CUMBERLAND CITY COLLEGE
SPANISH RIVER KIM D'SILVA 1990
SPANISH RIVER STUART FISHER UF
SPANISH RIVER MOLLY RAMSAY +170 SAT, +4 ACT, FSU
SPANISH RIVER SARAH RABINOWITZ UF
SPANISH RIVER MATTHEW KESSLER
1970, OHIO STATE +210

SPANISH RIVER EVAN HERNANDEZ 1300
SPANISH RIVER SAMANTHA SCHAUM 2000
SPANISH RIVER DANIEL DIAZ 2040
SPANISH RIVER ALEE JAMEL
MICHIGAN & FSU
SPANISH RIVER KELSEY MULLIGAN 29 ACT
SPANISH RIVER JENNIFER MULLIGAN 3 POINTS ACT IMPROVED
SPANISH RIVER SAMANTHA SPIEGEL COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY
SPANISH RIVER SAGAR METHA 180 POINTS IMPROVED
SPANISH RIVER JAMES SCHALL 770 MATH
SPANISH RIVER JERRY MCNAMARA 1400 (Math & Reading)
SPANISH RIVER JUSTIN ZUCKERMAN FSU
SPANISH RIVER DAVID LIPSZYC UCF
SPANISH RIVER DANIEL MARCUS CLARK UNIVERSITY
SPANISH RIVER JORDAN EISNER UNIV OF TEXAS
SPANISH RIVER AMANDA MEYERS UCF
SPANISH RIVER SHANI PETER FSU
SPANISH RIVER RYAN SUNSHINE UNIV OF ALABAMA
ST THOMAS TORI WHALEN +230
ST THOMAS PATRICK BRUNDAGE STETSON
ST THOMAS SARAH GOBRIAL +180
ST THOMAS MONICA BESBRIS MARYVILLE COLLEGE (SOCCER)
ST THOMAS NICOLE POIRIER LOUISIANA TECH
ST THOMAS KYLEEN SWEENEY UNIV OF ALABAMA
ST THOMAS MEGAN SWEENEY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE
ST THOMAS MONICA BESBRIS +300
ST THOMAS KRISTEN WILLIAMS +150
ST THOMAS JACOB SMITH 1270 SAT/ 30 ACT
ST THOMAS JEREMY SMITH 1210 (Math & Reading)
STONEMAN DOUGLAS HANNAH ELLIOT +200
STONEMAN DOUGLAS MADISON SACK YALE
STONEMAN DOUGLAS SARAH SCHULTZ 2020
STONEMAN DOUGLAS TONY GIUMENTA +140, 29 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS GABE LAM 2240
STONEMAN DOUGLAS KIMBERLY BERNSTEIN 1840 UF, 30 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ALEXIS GAYDA 1850 FSU
STONEMAN DOUGLAS CAROLINA MENENSES 28 USF
STONEMAN DOUGLAS LUCY BEHAR 2020 SAT, 32 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS AARON KLEIN 770 MATH, 33 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS LAUREN SAFRAN 33 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS RACHEL CUOZZO 800 MATH, 690 READING
STONEMAN DOUGLAS TYLER SHUTOWICK 2060, NATIONAL MERIT SEMI
STONEMAN DOUGLAS JACOB LEVY
1460 UVA
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ROAXANNE SENECHAL 1910
STONEMAN DOUGLAS REBECCA GOLDRING 200 POINTS IMPROVED
STONEMAN DOUGLAS KEVIN STILLERMAN UF
STONEMAN DOUGLAS IAN PERRY 1300 MICHIGAN
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ANTHONY WADDELL NORWICH
STONEMAN DOUGLAS DAKOTA DEMATO UARTS PHILADELPHIA
STONEMAN DOUGLAS CHASE GOLDSTEIN FGCU
STONEMAN DOUGLAS SAMANTHA ELIAS FGCU
STONEMAN DOUGLAS CHRIS MILLER UCF
STONEMAN DOUGLAS DAVID NASSAU UF INNOVATION ACADEMY
STONEMAN DOUGLAS KATHLEEN LIU NORTHEASTERN
STONEMAN DOUGLAS NELSON ARRIETA FAU
STONEMAN DOUGLAS CHAZ DALY UNIV OF VIRGINIA
STONEMAN DOUGLAS CHLOE DALY PENN STATE
STONEMAN DOUGLAS EMILY ZEILBERGER UF
STONEMAN DOUGLAS JAKE EMERT FSU
STONEMAN DOUGLAS RAEGAN LANGER FGCU
STONEMAN DOUGLAS RACHEL ROSEN FSU
STONEMAN DOUGLAS EVAN GREEN-LOWE 1520 (Math & Reading)
STONEMAN DOUGLAS SARAH WOLOCHATIUK 2250 NEW SAT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ERIN HEIM NATIONAL MERIT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS MARK STEIN +300 CLEVELAND INST. MUSIC
STONEMAN DOUGLAS MATT SAULS
UNF
STONEMAN DOUGLAS KATIE ROBB +220, UF HONORS 2070
STONEMAN DOUGLAS CHARLES GOLDRING UF HONORS 2070
STONEMAN DOUGLAS TANYA WLODARCZYK 32 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS GABRIELLE LEVY SYRACUSE,1920
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ARIANA LEVY SYRACUSE 31 ACT/ 2020 SAT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS MICHAEL KORETSKY 1250, ICF
STONEMAN DOUGLAS KERRY CAPUTO 32 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ALISSA RUBIN
32 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS SHARIQ ZAHEER +210
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ALY RESTANI 1300 SAT, 29 ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS JOANNA KEOUGH 1320
STONEMAN DOUGLAS KERRY CAPUTO
32ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS CHARLES WEBER 1820
STONEMAN DOUGLAS JACOB LEVY 2140 SAT, 33ACT
STONEMAN DOUGLAS ERIC ACQUIRRE 1230
TARAVELLA YONI ARGOV 29, 1950, UF
TARAVELLA PIRZADA AHMAD 34 ACT, 2170
TARAVELLA NEREA PENNINI FSU
TARAVELLA SIMONE STEPHENSON FSU
TARAVELLA GREG FEINBERG GEORGIA TECH
TARAVELLA ANDREW WALLACH UCF
TARAVELLA ASHLEY HICKS UF
TARAVELLA NINA MIROSHNICHENKO FGCU
TARAVELLA ASHLEY KANTER FSU
TARAVELLA GREG FEINBERG GEORGIA TECH
TARAVELLA ASHLEIGH HICKS
UF
TARAVELLA ROHIT BHANDARI
1500 READING & MATH
TARAVELLA ALEX BOTTONE
UF
TARAVELLA AMBERLY BOSSERT FSU
TARAVELLA MAC WALLACH NYU TISCH
TARAVELLA JOHN MERN 780 M, 750 R
TARAVELLA BRIAN ZAKARIN 800 M, 750 R, UPENN
TARAVELLA SAMMI WEIX 250 POINTS IMPROVED
TARAVELLA ELLIOT SCHWARTZ 1510 (Math & Reading)
TARAVELLA DAVID ROTHENBERG DARTMOUTH COLLEGE
TARAVELLA STU MADIEFSKY 1360 (Math & Reading)
TARAVELLA ANDREA FINKLESTEIN 1300 (Math & Reading)
TARAVELLA JULIE ROTHENBERG UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
TARAVELLA ALYSE ROTHBAUM UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
TARAVELLA ALYSSA FREEMAN
+200
TARAVELLA KIMBERLEE JOHNSON +4 ACT +200 SAT
WEST BOCA ACLARA HUEBRA
+200
WEST BOCA NICKOLAS ASKIN
2040, 32 ACT
WEST BOCA KRISTINA ASKIN 2000, 31 ACT
WEST BOCA ANNA RABIL
+310
WEST BOCA JULIAN MCDANIEL
2030 GWU
WEST BOCA BRENNAN MCDANIEL 2130 VASSAR
WEST BOCA JORDAN BRANDS 1300 MATH AND READING
WEST BOCA BENJAMIN GOLDSTEIN +200
WEST BOCA TORI BUNNELL 2030
WEST BOCA STEFANIE ANARUMO UF
WEST BOCA REN ALTMAN 1990
WEST BOCA GERRI STERNE 1380 MATH AND READING
WEST BOCA CHAD SHEURPUKDI 2040
WEST BOCA ARIELLE EVANS PENN
WEST BOCA KRISTEN TELLA US NAVAL ACADEMY
WEST BOCA ANDREA FORERO UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
WEST BOCA JOSH FOX GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIV.
WEST BOCA ARIELLE EVANS PENN
WEST BOCA SARAH VISCOVICH 2200 SAT
WEST BOCA ANDREW LUTES
1940
WEST BOCA CHABELI LEBOLO UCONN
WEST BOCA DANIELLE PANARIELLO UF
WEST BOCA KATRINA POLGLAZE UCF HONORS
WEST BOCA JENNIFER ROTH UF
WEST BOCA MARLEE SILVERSMITH UF
WEST BOCA JOE ANARUMO FAU (THEATER)
WEST BOCA TYLER HARRIS FSU
WEST BOCA JOHNNY WILKE UCF BARNETT HONORS
WEST BOCA BRIAN SUSSKIND FIU
WEST BOCA MARIA SILVA FSU
WEST BOCA SEAN ULCH UNIV OF SOUTH FLORIDA
WESTERN KRYSTINA LEPORE 300 POINTS IMPROVED
WESTMINSTER ACADEMY BRANDON LEWIS
.FAMU
WESTMINSTER ACADEMY ALEX HALL GORDON (BOSTON)
WESTMINSTER ACADEMY DAVID BARNHILL 120 POINTS IMPROVED
WESTMINSTER ACADEMY DAVID DIFIORE 32 ACT
WESTMINSTER ACADEMY MAX MISEYKO 1490, UF
ZION LUTHERAN KRISTIN SCHERUBLE CORNELL UNIVERSITY

HOME || SAT || ACT || RESULTS || LOCATIONS || CONTACT US